Eva Mattes

Eva Mattes

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1954-12-14
Place of Birth: Tegernsee, Germany
Also Known As:

Movies List of Eva Mattes

HD

Effi Briest

1974 Movie
HD

Brother of Sleep

1995 Movie
HD

Enemy at the Gates

2001 Movie
HD

Autumn Milk

1989 Movie
HD

The Film Narrator

1993 Movie
HD

Woyzeck

1979 Movie
HD

Suck My Dick

2001 Movie
HD

Stroszek

1977 Movie
HD

Memory Books

2008 Movie
HD

My Best Fiend

1999 Movie
HD

Laura's Star

2004 Movie
HD

A Man Like Eva

1984 Movie
HD

Germany Pale Mother

1980 Movie
HD

Mahler on the Couch

2010 Movie
HD

Women in New York

1977 Movie
HD

Lippels Traum

2009 Movie
HD

Sams in Gefahr

2003 Movie
HD

Long Shadows

2008 Movie
HD

Jail Bait

1973 Movie
HD

Felix

1988 Movie
HD

Sams im Glück

2012 Movie
HD

The Cry Of Love

1997 Movie
HD

Der Schluchtenflitzer

1979 Movie
HD

Supermarket

1974 Movie
HD

Under Snow

2011 Movie
HD

Die wilden Fünfziger

1983 Movie
HD

Goebbels und Geduldig

2001 Movie
HD

o.k.

1970 Movie
HD

The Slurb

2001 Movie
HD

The Promise

1995 Movie
HD

Mathias Kneißl

1971 Movie
HD

Liebe leidet mit Lust

1973 Movie
HD

Keiner geht verloren

2010 Movie
HD

Immobilien

1973 Movie
HD

Yugofilm

1997 Movie
HD

Jew-boy Levi

1999 Movie
HD

Und alles wegen Mama

1999 Movie
HD

Widows

1998 Movie
HD

Schattengrenze

1979 Movie
HD

Mord am Höllengrund

2014 Movie
HD

Union der festen Hand

1979 Movie
HD

Céleste

1981 Movie
HD

Dear Melanie

1983 Movie
HD

Die Dreigroschenoper

2004 Movie
HD

Himmlische Helden

2001 Movie
HD

Peaceful Days

1984 Movie
HD

Werner - Beinhart!

1990 Movie
HD

Fever

2014 Movie
HD

The Net

2003 Movie
HD

David

1979 Movie
HD

Ai Weiwei - Evidence

2014 Movie
HD

Otomo

1999 Movie
HD

Die Farbe der Seele

2003 Movie
HD

Hochzeit

1972 Movie
HD

Love Under 17

1971 Movie
HD

Desaster

1973 Movie
HD

Leberkäsjunkie

2019 Movie
HD

Now or Never

1986 Movie
HD

Born for Hell

1976 Movie
HD

The Paper Brigade

2018 Movie
HD

Enfant Terrible

2020 Movie
HD

Viral Humour

2021 Movie
HD

Botticelli

2015 Movie
HD

Alice Guy-Blaché

1997 Movie
HD

Moloch

1999 Movie
HD

Rehragout-Rendezvous

2023 Movie
HD

Krieg oder Frieden

2024 Movie
HD

Rita Ritter

1984 Movie